+1(818) 645-0845 cyrene@cyreneproperties.com
Keller Williams Encino-Sherman Oaks Keller Williams Encino-Sherman Oaks
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Simi Valley
    2. Woodland Hills
    3. Winnetka
    4. West Hills
    5. Ventura
    6. Van Nuys
    7. Valley Village
    8. Valley Glen
    9. Valencia
    10. Thousand Oaks
    11. Sherman Oaks
    12. Saugus
    13. Santa Monica
    14. Santa Clarita
    15. Reseda
    16. Porter Ranch
    17. Palmdale
    18. Northridge
    19. Newhall
    20. Marina del Rey
    21. Lancaster
    22. Granada Hills
    23. Chatsworth
    24. Canyon Country
    25. Calabasas
    26. Agoura Hills
    27. Los Angeles
  • Learning Center | Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Has Picture
Map
1,116 Sold Properties

1,116 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18122 Flynn DR #3106, Canyon Country, CA 91387

$515,000

$519,999

1.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,356 SqFt

18122 Flynn DR #3106, Canyon Country, CA 91387

MLS# SR26053808

Listed by Michael Enriquez of Atlas Elm Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5204 Ambridge, Calabasas, CA 91301

$1,650,000

$1,649,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,259 SqFt

5204 Ambridge, Calabasas, CA 91301

MLS# SR26025478

Listed by Cyrene Dellinger of Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2426 Pleasant WAY #E, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

$432,000

$425,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath907 SqFt

2426 Pleasant WAY #E, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362

MLS# SR26014566

Listed by Philip Berson of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10012 Reseda BLVD #B, Northridge, CA 91324

$755,000

$735,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

10012 Reseda BLVD #B, Northridge, CA 91324

MLS# SR25274549

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5340 Edgeware DR, Calabasas, CA 91301

$1,825,000

$1,850,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,959 SqFt

5340 Edgeware DR, Calabasas, CA 91301

MLS# SR25272916

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5151 West BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90043

$700,000

$925,000

24.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,430 SqFt

5151 West BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90043

MLS# SR25186517

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4604 Florence DR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$542,990

$570,990

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

4604 Florence DR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV25020371

Listed by PATRICIA MARTINEZ of KB HOME

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7255 De Celis PL, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

$1,100,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt

7255 De Celis PL, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

MLS# SR25088122

Listed by Kevin Litinsky of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9625 Sepulveda BLVD #5, North Hills, CA 91343

$530,000

$499,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

9625 Sepulveda BLVD #5, North Hills, CA 91343

MLS# SR25004013

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6629 Kraft AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91606

$1,190,000

$1,199,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt

6629 Kraft AVE, North Hollywood, CA 91606

MLS# GD24241957

Listed by Paul Saghbazarian of Huntington Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7247 Balboa BLVD #C, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

$700,000

$699,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt

7247 Balboa BLVD #C, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

MLS# SR24193587

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16231 Bircher ST, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$910,000

$899,999

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,786 SqFt

16231 Bircher ST, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR24215984

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14037 Rex ST, Sylmar, CA 91342

$890,000

$875,000

1.7%
6 Beds4 Baths2,659 SqFt

14037 Rex ST, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# SR24197867

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5676 Ash ST, Highland Park, CA 90042

$1,350,000

$1,095,000

23.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

5676 Ash ST, Highland Park, CA 90042

MLS# P1-19411

Listed by Teresa Fuller of COMPASS

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29727 Canwood ST, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

$740,000

$755,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

29727 Canwood ST, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

MLS# SR24085582

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2322 Cayuga AVE, Placentia, CA 92870

$605,000

$599,999

0.8%
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

2322 Cayuga AVE, Placentia, CA 92870

MLS# SR24132834

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8019 Yolanda AVE, Reseda, CA 91335

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

8019 Yolanda AVE, Reseda, CA 91335

MLS# SR24085395

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7340 Rocky Top CT, Moorpark, CA 93021

$1,960,000

$1,999,000

2.0%
5 Beds6 Baths4,780 SqFt

7340 Rocky Top CT, Moorpark, CA 93021

MLS# 223003671

Listed by Hare and Associates of Century 21 Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17025 Labrador ST, Northridge, CA 91325

$1,500,000

$1,450,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

17025 Labrador ST, Northridge, CA 91325

MLS# 24370981

Listed by Sara Kaye Sexton of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13040 Dronfield AVE #20, Sylmar, CA 91342

$204,000

$208,000

1.9%
1 Bed1 Bath595 SqFt

13040 Dronfield AVE #20, Sylmar, CA 91342

MLS# SR23218328

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5781 Kiblurn High RD, Palmdale, CA 93552

$520,000

$399,900

30.0%
6 Beds4 Baths3,153 SqFt

5781 Kiblurn High RD, Palmdale, CA 93552

MLS# 23332569

Listed by Orit Gadish of Geffen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29723 Canwood ST, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,773 SqFt

29723 Canwood ST, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

MLS# SR24064045

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
610 N Beverly DR, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

$18,277,380

$19,880,000

8.1%
6 Beds10 Baths10,100 SqFt

610 N Beverly DR, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

MLS# 26834659

Listed by James Bremner of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3137 Peachwood, Lancaster, CA 93536

$535,400

$544,400

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt

3137 Peachwood, Lancaster, CA 93536

MLS# SR26053425

Listed by Maggie Ward of Maggie Ward Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 47
KW Logo New Logo (10)cyrene-dellinger-city-badge (1)cyrene-dellinger-city-badge (3)cyrene-dellinger-city-badge (2)
Keller Williams Encino-Sherman Oaks

Cyrene Dellinger

+1(818) 645-0845 cyrene@cyreneproperties.com

License ID: 01974789

15910 Ventura Blvd. Suite 101 Encino CA 91436, Encino, CA, 91436, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Simi Valley
      2. Woodland Hills
      3. Winnetka
      4. West Hills
      5. Ventura
      6. Van Nuys
      7. Valley Village
      8. Valley Glen
      9. Valencia
      10. Thousand Oaks
      11. Sherman Oaks
      12. Saugus
      13. Santa Monica
      14. Santa Clarita
      15. Reseda
      16. Porter Ranch
      17. Palmdale
      18. Northridge
      19. Newhall
      20. Marina del Rey
      21. Lancaster
      22. Granada Hills
      23. Chatsworth
      24. Canyon Country
      25. Calabasas
      26. Agoura Hills
      27. Los Angeles
      Learning Center | Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot